ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 8078432
*
nr 807 8432
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), 31+ 74/360, signerad-70, Stockholm, 10x13,
ETCHINGS (F), 2 st, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), 31+ 74/360, signerad-70, Stockholmsmotiv, 10x13
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 11 2013
at 19:57:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/2 18:56:06
1
150 kr
11/2 19:51:56
2
150 kr
11/2 19:52:49
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lennart glemme motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:42
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:21
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:42
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:08
*
Lennart Glemme
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
nr 807 8432
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), 31+ 74/360, signerad-70, Stockholm, 10x13,
ETCHINGS (F), 2 st, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), 31+ 74/360, signerad-70, Stockholmsmotiv, 10x13
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/2 18:56:06 | 1 | 150 kr |
11/2 19:51:56 | 2 | 150 kr |
11/2 19:52:49 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lennart glemme motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:42 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:21 -
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:42 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:08